Selfoss's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Rush Hour 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Setup
2011, in 0 top lists Check