Semabox's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dilemma
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Takers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Killers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
7
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
2 Days in New York
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check