Slippy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check