Spidergeoff's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
15
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Grifters
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Kiss of the Spider Woman
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Everything You Always Wanted to Know About Sex...
1972, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29