Stynb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
6
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
7
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check