Suricata's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Killer Inside Me
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Thunderbirds
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
A Little Bit of Heaven
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Aloha
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Miss India America
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
A Wrinkle in Time
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix Resurrections
2021, in 0 top lists