Tamtamtommy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check