The_Claw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
2
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Earthquake
1974, in 1 top list Check -
66
Color of Night
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
79
Alibi
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Multiplicity
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Popeye
1980, in 1 top list Check -
32
I Married a Centerfold
1984 Check -
84
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
83
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Beautician and the Beast
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
76
The In Crowd
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Mighty Ducks
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
59
The Santa Clause 2
2002, in 1 top list Check -
75
Sangue per Dracula
1974 — a.k.a. Blood for Dracula, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88