The_Claw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Joey
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Congo
1995, in 1 top list Check -
26
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Prehysteria! 3
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Die Abenteuer von Pico und Columbus
1992 — a.k.a. The Magic Voyage, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Without a Paddle
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
45
National Lampoon's Senior Trip
1995 — a.k.a. Senior School, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Popeye
1980, in 1 top list Check -
57
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
58
A Goofy Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
62
Baby's Day Out
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
78
The New Adventures of Spin and Marty: Suspect...
2000 Check -
80
Oblivion
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
81
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
83
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Walking with Dinosaurs 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check