Thebanjohype's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
64
It Chapter Two
2019, in 3 top lists -
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
61
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
26
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
32
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
40
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
38
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
2013, in 1 top list Check -
66
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
68
Scream VI
2023, in 0 top lists -
56
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
60
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Play Dirty
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
42
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
27
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Every Which Way But Loose
1978, in 1 top list Check -
39
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
43
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68