Thewandrlustr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Seul contre tous
1998 — a.k.a. I Stand Alone, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
À ma soeur!
2001 — a.k.a. Fat Girl, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Spun
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Body Double
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Begotten
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Les rivières pourpres
2000 — a.k.a. The Crimson Rivers, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Manchurian Candidate
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dillinger è morto
1969 — a.k.a. Dillinger Is Dead, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check