TineSaerens's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
Did You Hear About the Morgans?
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A Nightmare on Elm Street: Real Nightmares
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Contraband
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Lucky One
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Trespass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Haywire
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check