Tredfgbvc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Ong-bak 3
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Girl Next Door
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
20
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Gettysburg
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1992, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47