Trout's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Im Lauf der Zeit
1976 — a.k.a. Kings of the Road, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Masque of the Red Death
1964, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
...E tu vivrai nel terrore! L'aldilà
1981 — a.k.a. The Beyond, in 4 top lists Check -
16
From Dusk Till Dawn 2: Texas Blood Money
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Undead
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
War of the Dead
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Les enfants du paradis
1945 — a.k.a. Children of Paradise, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Astérix & Obélix: Au service de sa Majesté
2012 — a.k.a. Astérix and Obélix: God Save Britannia, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30