Tylergilkey's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
2
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46