Vallle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Love Happens
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Derailed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
11
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Hottie & the Nottie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
From Justin to Kelly
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ultraviolet
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cike Nie Yin Niang
2015 — a.k.a. The Assassin, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Girl on the Train
2016, in 0 top lists Check