Velvetcake's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Joan of Arc
1999 — a.k.a. The Messenger: The Story of Joan of Arc, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Halloween: The Curse of Michael Myers
1995 — a.k.a. Halloween 666: Curse of Michael Myers, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Good Son
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Exorcist: The Beginning
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Scarecrows
1988, in 1 top list Check -
19
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Hamlet
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51