Vise890's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
12
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check