WoutervD's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check