Yarelav's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Killer Inside Me
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
The New Daughter
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Cursed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Sleeping Beauty
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Io sono l'amore
2009 — a.k.a. I Am Love, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check