Ygiancola's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Joe Dirt
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Beauty & the Briefcase
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
An Inconvenient Truth
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Cyrus
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check