Zomberella's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Gods Must Be Crazy
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Empire Records
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
10
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check