JensonsBeard's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
27
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
28
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
29
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
30
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
32
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
33
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
34
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
35
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
36
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
38
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
39
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
40
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
41
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
42
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
43
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
44
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
45
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
46
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
47
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
48
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
49
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
50
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 161