Ricardojhds's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
52
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
53
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
54
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
55
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
56
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
57
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
58
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
59
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
60
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
61
Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
63
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
64
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
65
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
68
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
69
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
70
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
71
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
72
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
73
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
74
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
75
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 211