Shawbin's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Lake of Fire
2006, in 1 top list Check -
52
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
53
The Fog of War: Eleven Lessons from the Life of...
2003 — a.k.a. The Fog of War, in 6 top lists Check -
54
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
55
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
56
Wait Until Dark
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
58
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
59
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
60
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
61
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
62
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
63
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
64
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
65
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
67
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
69
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
70
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
71
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
72
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
73
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
74
A Cock and Bull Story
2005 — a.k.a. Tristram Shandy: A Cock and Bull Story, in 1 top list Check -
75
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 366