-htownplaya-'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check