1e1v1a1n1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check