8abjt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
8
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
18
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Horse Feathers
1932, in 6 top lists Check -
22
A Day at the Races
1937, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74