Afelka's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Dubina dva
2016 — a.k.a. Depth Two, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Druk
2020 — a.k.a. Another Round, in 7 top lists