Alexandrenew's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
18
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
22
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
24
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 188