Amandajanee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Princess Diaries
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check