Aromano815's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check