Athayde's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Life as a House
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Unbroken
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Kiwi!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Arrugas
2011 — a.k.a. Wrinkles, in 0 top lists Check -
22
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
25
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28