Azazel13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Bakemono no ko
2015 — a.k.a. The Boy and the Beast, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
14
Shinboru
2009 — a.k.a. Symbol, in 1 top list Check