Ball00ns's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
12
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Brave Little Toaster
1987, in 1 top list Check -
20
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Hotel Chevalier
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
24
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26