Barthelgish's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Ti-kkeul-mo-a Ro-maen-seu
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Way Down East
1920, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Broken Blossoms or The Yellow Man and the Girl
1919 — a.k.a. Broken Blossoms, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
6
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
12
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
19
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The General
1926, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
22
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 131