Bexwithanx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
24
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84