Bjartis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
21
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28