Broky's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Nirvana Live! Tonight! Sold Out!!
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
21
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
25
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27