Btank8's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Laurence Anyways
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Savages
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Hello, My Name Is Doris
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Notes on a Scandal
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Clouds of Sils Maria
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
19
To Die For
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
20
8 femmes
2002 — a.k.a. 8 Women, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Rabbit Hole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
23
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
24
You Can Count on Me
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68