Burns909's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check