Bzrunner0187's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
10
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Mask of Zorro
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Lagaan: Once Upon a Time in India
2001, in 8 top lists Check