Calamasaby's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
16
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67