Calebplaysbass's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
11
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
12
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check