Cbmanikandan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Nattvardsgästerna
1963 — a.k.a. Winter Light, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Sang sattawat
2006 — a.k.a. Syndromes and a Century, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Il bidone
1955 — a.k.a. The Swindle, in 4 top lists Check