Charlotte94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Selma
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
25
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 134