Chri5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Play It Again, Sam
1972, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Italian Job
1969, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Silent Running
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
8
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Long Good Friday
1980, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Midnight Express
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
16
One Hour Photo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
17
One Night at McCool's
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
20
How to Get Ahead in Advertising
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Gregory's Girl
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
25
La Luna
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28