Coygafe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check