Crazypotatoes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Miracle
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
5
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
22
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30