Crunchyvowels's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
18
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Look Who's Talking
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check